22. kolo, So 20.4.2024 10:30
FK Krupka3
FK ČL Neštěmice5
21. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice3
SK STAP-TRATEC Vilémov..4PP
20. kolo, So 6.4.2024 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice4
FK Litoměřicko0
19. kolo, So 30.3.2024 16:30
TJ Sokol Srbice4
FK ČL Neštěmice3
18. kolo, So 23.3.2024 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice6
SK Baník Modlany1
17. kolo, Ne 17.3.2024 15:00
FK Baník Most-Souš "B"..1
FK ČL Neštěmice0
16. kolo, So 9.3.2024 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice3
Proboštov4PP
15. kolo, So 2.3.2024 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice5
SK Černovice0
14. kolo, So 11.11.2023 14:00
FK Slavoj Žatec1
FK ČL Neštěmice5
13. kolo, So 4.11.2023 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice7
FK Jílové0
23. kolo, Ne 28.04 16:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
FK Ústí nad Labem
24. kolo, So 04.05 10:30
TJ Oldřichov
FK ČL Neštěmice
25. kolo, So 11.05 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice
FK Tatran Kadaň
26. kolo, So 18.05 17:00
SK Brná
FK ČL Neštěmice
27. kolo, So 25.05 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice
SK Viktorie Ledvice
28. kolo, So 01.06 17:00
FK Jílové
FK ČL Neštěmice
29. kolo, So 08.06 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice
FK Slavoj Žatec
30. kolo, So 15.06 10:30
SK Černovice
FK ČL Neštěmice
18. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 17:00
FK ČL Neštěmice8
TJ Libouchec "B"0
16. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 16:30
FK ČL Neštěmice3
TJ Vaňov4
15. kolo, So 30.3.2024 14:00
TJ Povrly0
FK ČL Neštěmice8
14. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 15:00
FK ČL Neštěmice7
TJ Dubice0
13. kolo, Ne 19.11.2023 13:30
FK ČL Neštěmice2
TJ FK Malečov0
12. kolo, So 11.11.2023 10:30
FK Slovan Chabařovice0
FK ČL Neštěmice8
11. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 14:00
FK ČL Neštěmice3
SK Hraničář Petrovice..1
10. kolo, So 28.10.2023 14:30
TJ Spartak Tisá1
FK ČL Neštěmice0
9. kolo, Ne 22.10.2023 15:30
FK ČL Neštěmice6
TJ Skorotice0
8. kolo, So 14.10.2023 16:00
TJ Střekov3
FK ČL Neštěmice4PR
19. kolo, Ne 28.04 17:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
MSK Trmice "B"
20. kolo, So 04.05 14:00
TJ Přestanov
FK ČL Neštěmice
21. kolo, Ne 12.05 17:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
TJ Střekov
22. kolo, So 18.05 15:30
TJ Skorotice
FK ČL Neštěmice
23. kolo, Ne 26.05 17:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
TJ Spartak Tisá
24. kolo, So 01.06 17:00
SK Hraničář Petrovice..
FK ČL Neštěmice
25. kolo, Ne 09.06 17:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
FK Slovan Chabařovice
26. kolo, So 15.06 16:00
TJ FK Malečov
FK ČL Neštěmice
19. kolo, So 20.4.2024 10:00
FK Litoměřicko2
FK ČL Neštěmice3PP
18. kolo, Ne 14.4.2024 10:00
VOŠ a SOŠ Roudnice n.L..5
FK ČL Neštěmice0
17. kolo, So 6.4.2024 13:30
FK ČL Neštěmice1
FK Chuderov/Chabařovic..0
16. kolo, Ne 31.3.2024 10:00
FK JUNIOR Děčín2
FK ČL Neštěmice3PP
14. kolo, So 16.3.2024 13:00
FK Varnsdorf4
FK ČL Neštěmice0
13. kolo, So 2.3.2024 11:00
FK ČL Neštěmice5
SK Černovice/Perštejn..3
12. kolo, Ne 12.11.2023 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice2
SK Junior Teplice4
11. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 10:00
FK Bílina3
FK ČL Neštěmice4PP
10. kolo, So 28.10.2023 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice3
FK Litoměřicko2
9. kolo, So 21.10.2023 13:30
FK ČL Neštěmice3
VOŠ a SOŠ Roudnice n.L..2PP
21. kolo, So 04.05 10:00
SK Junior Teplice
FK ČL Neštěmice
22. kolo, Ne 12.05 10:00
SK Černovice/Perštejn..
FK ČL Neštěmice
23. kolo, So 18.05 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
FK Varnsdorf
25. kolo, So 01.06 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
FK JUNIOR Děčín
26. kolo, So 08.06 14:00
FK Chuderov/Chabařovic..
FK ČL Neštěmice
27. kolo, So 15.06 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
VOŠ a SOŠ Roudnice n.L..
20. kolo, Čt 27.06 13:30
FK ČL Neštěmice
FK Bílina
19. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 14:00
FK ČL Neštěmice1
FK JUNIOR Děčín0
18. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:00
FK Jiskra Modrá0
FK ČL Neštěmice7
17. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 13:30
FK ČL Neštěmice3
VOŠ a SOŠ Roudnice n.L..1
16. kolo, Ne 31.3.2024 10:00
TJ Sokol Pokratice - L..3
FK ČL Neštěmice0
15. kolo, So 23.3.2024 13:30
FK ČL Neštěmice0
TJ Sokol Srbice/Modlan..3
14. kolo, So 16.3.2024 14:30
FK ČL Neštěmice7
TJ Dobříň0
13. kolo, So 18.11.2023 10:00
SK Sokol Brozany2
FK ČL Neštěmice9
12. kolo, Ne 12.11.2023 14:00
FK ČL Neštěmice5
ASK Lovosice1
11. kolo, So 4.11.2023 13:30
FK ČL Neštěmice3
FK Varnsdorf0
10. kolo, Ne 29.10.2023 10:00
TJ Dynamo Podlusky2
FK ČL Neštěmice3
20. kolo, Ne 28.04 10:00
FK Slovan Chabařovice/..
FK ČL Neštěmice
21. kolo, St 01.05 17:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
TJ Dynamo Podlusky
22. kolo, So 04.05 10:00
FK Varnsdorf
FK ČL Neštěmice
18. kolo, So 13.4.2024 13:30
FK ČL Neštěmice5
TJ Dynamo Podlusky3
17. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 10:00
SK Březiny3
FK ČL Neštěmice4
16. kolo, So 30.3.2024 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice7
SK Bezděkov/Roudnice2
15. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 10:00
ASK Lovosice2
FK ČL Neštěmice6
14. kolo, So 16.3.2024 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice7
SK Sokol Brozany4
13. kolo, So 18.11.2023 10:00
FK Rumburk8
FK ČL Neštěmice1
12. kolo, Ne 12.11.2023 10:00
FK Bílina/Oldřichov5
FK ČL Neštěmice1
11. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice5
FK Litoměřicko1
9. kolo, Ne 22.10.2023 10:00
TJ Dynamo Podlusky5
FK ČL Neštěmice2
8. kolo, So 14.10.2023 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice5
SK Březiny4
18. kolo, So 13.4.2024 15:15
FK ČL Neštěmice6
TJ Dynamo Podlusky1
17. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 10:00
SK Březiny1
FK ČL Neštěmice3
16. kolo, So 30.3.2024 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice4
SK Bezděkov/Roudnice1
15. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 10:00
ASK Lovosice1
FK ČL Neštěmice3
14. kolo, So 16.3.2024 11:45
FK ČL Neštěmice8
SK Sokol Brozany0
13. kolo, So 18.11.2023 11:45
FK Rumburk0
FK ČL Neštěmice7
12. kolo, Ne 12.11.2023 11:45
FK Bílina2
FK ČL Neštěmice6
11. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 11:45
FK ČL Neštěmice3
FK Litoměřicko1
9. kolo, Ne 22.10.2023 11:45
TJ Dynamo Podlusky0
FK ČL Neštěmice1
8. kolo, So 14.10.2023 11:45
FK ČL Neštěmice4
SK Březiny1
18. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 17:00
Muži B8
TJ Libouchec "B"0
19. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 14:00
Mladší dorost1
FK JUNIOR Děčín0
22. kolo, So 20.4.2024 10:30
FK Krupka3
Muži A5
19. kolo, So 20.4.2024 10:00
FK Litoměřicko2
Starší Dorost3PP
18. kolo, Ne 14.4.2024 10:00
VOŠ a SOŠ Roudnice n.L..5
Starší Dorost0
18. kolo, So 13.4.2024 15:15
Mladší žáci6
TJ Dynamo Podlusky1
18. kolo, So 13.4.2024 13:30
Starší žáci5
TJ Dynamo Podlusky3
21. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:15
Muži A3
SK STAP-TRATEC Vilémov..4PP
18. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:00
FK Jiskra Modrá0
Mladší dorost7
16. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 16:30
Muži B3
TJ Vaňov4
20. kolo, Ne 28.04 10:00
FK Slovan Chabařovice/..
Mladší dorost
23. kolo, Ne 28.04 16:00
Muži A
FK Ústí nad Labem
19. kolo, Ne 28.04 17:00
Muži B
MSK Trmice "B"
21. kolo, St 01.05 17:00
Mladší dorost
TJ Dynamo Podlusky
21. kolo, So 04.05 10:00
SK Junior Teplice
Starší Dorost
22. kolo, So 04.05 10:00
FK Varnsdorf
Mladší dorost
24. kolo, So 04.05 10:30
TJ Oldřichov
Muži A
20. kolo, So 04.05 14:00
TJ Přestanov
Muži B
25. kolo, So 11.05 10:15
Muži A
FK Tatran Kadaň
22. kolo, Ne 12.05 10:00
SK Černovice/Perštejn..
Starší Dorost
Úvod / Mužstva / FK ČL Neštěmice / Kateřina Svobodová
1. | SK Brná | 22 | 81:42 | 51 |
2. | FK Ústí nad Labem | 22 | 60:34 | 50 |
3. | TJ Sokol Srbice | 22 | 64:51 | 43 |
4. | Proboštov | 22 | 55:43 | 41 |
5. | FK ČL Neštěmice | 22 | 67:40 | 40 |
6. | FK Baník Most-Souš "B" | 22 | 45:32 | 39 |
7. | SK STAP-TRATEC Vilémov | 22 | 65:54 | 37 |
8. | FK Litoměřicko | 22 | 59:46 | 35 |
9. | TJ Oldřichov | 22 | 47:42 | 34 |
10. | FK Tatran Kadaň | 22 | 39:40 | 34 |
11. | SK Černovice | 22 | 43:36 | 32 |
12. | SK Viktorie Ledvice | 22 | 51:58 | 31 |
13. | SK Baník Modlany | 22 | 33:56 | 21 |
14. | FK Slavoj Žatec | 22 | 28:72 | 15 |
15. | FK Jílové | 22 | 20:57 | 13 |
16. | FK Krupka | 22 | 24:78 | 12 |
1. | TJ Střekov | 17 | 81:31 | 43 |
2. | FK ČL Neštěmice | 16 | 72:18 | 38 |
3. | TJ Dubice | 17 | 45:49 | 33 |
4. | TJ FK Malečov | 17 | 55:30 | 31 |
5. | TJ Vaňov | 16 | 52:43 | 31 |
6. | TJ Přestanov | 16 | 69:50 | 30 |
7. | SK Hraničář Petrovice | 17 | 53:44 | 26 |
8. | TJ Spartak Tisá | 17 | 33:40 | 26 |
9. | FK Slovan Chabařovice | 16 | 47:55 | 22 |
10. | TJ Povrly | 17 | 45:65 | 15 |
11. | TJ Skorotice | 17 | 21:68 | 11 |
12. | TJ Libouchec "B" | 15 | 31:71 | 9 |
13. | MSK Trmice "B" | 16 | 32:72 | 6 |
1. | FK Varnsdorf | 16 | 74:18 | 44 |
2. | FK ČL Neštěmice | 17 | 43:42 | 30 |
3. | VOŠ a SOŠ Roudnice n.L. | 17 | 52:27 | 28 |
4. | FK Bílina | 17 | 41:47 | 26 |
5. | SK Junior Teplice | 16 | 25:46 | 25 |
6. | FK Litoměřicko | 16 | 28:31 | 20 |
7. | FK JUNIOR Děčín | 16 | 31:35 | 19 |
8. | SK Černovice/Perštejn | 16 | 33:56 | 16 |
9. | FK Chuderov/Chabařovice | 15 | 16:41 | 11 |
10. | SK Ervěnice-Jirkov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | TJ Sokol Pokratice -.. | 19 | 127:12 | 52 |
2. | FK ČL Neštěmice | 19 | 85:34 | 45 |
3. | FK JUNIOR Děčín | 19 | 93:31 | 41 |
4. | TJ Sokol Srbice/Modlany | 19 | 75:38 | 37 |
5. | TJ Dynamo Podlusky | 19 | 65:39 | 36 |
6. | FK Varnsdorf | 19 | 92:50 | 33 |
7. | VOŠ a SOŠ Roudnice n.L. | 19 | 89:40 | 31 |
8. | ASK Lovosice | 19 | 79:53 | 26 |
9. | FK Slovan Chabařovice.. | 19 | 60:82 | 17 |
10. | TJ Dobříň | 19 | 29:94 | 15 |
11. | SK Sokol Brozany | 19 | 40:110 | 9 |
12. | FK Jiskra Modrá | 19 | 7:258 | 0 |
1. | FK Bílina/Oldřichov | 16 | 115:24 | 48 |
2. | SK Bezděkov/Roudnice | 16 | 68:61 | 31 |
3. | FK Rumburk | 16 | 54:72 | 28 |
4. | FK ČL Neštěmice | 16 | 57:64 | 27 |
5. | ASK Lovosice | 16 | 54:48 | 24 |
6. | SK Sokol Brozany | 16 | 34:68 | 18 |
7. | TJ Dynamo Podlusky | 16 | 45:52 | 16 |
8. | SK Březiny | 16 | 37:55 | 14 |
9. | FK Litoměřicko | 16 | 37:57 | 10 |
1. | FK ČL Neštěmice | 16 | 74:13 | 47 |
2. | ASK Lovosice | 16 | 72:31 | 36 |
3. | SK Březiny | 16 | 46:31 | 29 |
4. | TJ Dynamo Podlusky | 16 | 29:30 | 23 |
5. | FK Litoměřicko | 16 | 31:42 | 22 |
6. | SK Bezděkov/Roudnice | 16 | 40:48 | 21 |
7. | FK Rumburk | 16 | 37:63 | 16 |
8. | FK Bílina | 16 | 35:49 | 15 |
9. | SK Sokol Brozany | 16 | 21:78 | 7 |
Počet návštěv: 65819
Posledních 30 dnů: 963 | Posledních 7 dnů: 236 | Poslední den: 17
© 2024 FK Český Lev Neštěmice | Všechna práva vyhrazena | profisport.vobecky@gmail.com
Vytvořeno službou Sklub.cz