19. kolo, So 30.3.2024 16:30
TJ Sokol Srbice4
FK ČL Neštěmice3
18. kolo, So 23.3.2024 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice6
SK Baník Modlany1
17. kolo, Ne 17.3.2024 15:00
FK Baník Most-Souš "B"..1
FK ČL Neštěmice0
16. kolo, So 9.3.2024 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice3
Proboštov4PP
15. kolo, So 2.3.2024 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice5
SK Černovice0
14. kolo, So 11.11.2023 14:00
FK Slavoj Žatec1
FK ČL Neštěmice5
13. kolo, So 4.11.2023 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice7
FK Jílové0
12. kolo, So 28.10.2023 14:30
SK Viktorie Ledvice4
FK ČL Neštěmice3
11. kolo, So 21.10.2023 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice2
SK Brná1
10. kolo, Ne 15.10.2023 16:00
FK Tatran Kadaň3
FK ČL Neštěmice2PP
20. kolo, So 06.04 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice
FK Litoměřicko
21. kolo, So 13.04 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice
SK STAP-TRATEC Vilémov..
22. kolo, So 20.04 10:30
FK Krupka
FK ČL Neštěmice
23. kolo, So 27.04 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice
FK Ústí nad Labem
24. kolo, So 04.05 10:30
TJ Oldřichov
FK ČL Neštěmice
25. kolo, So 11.05 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice
FK Tatran Kadaň
26. kolo, So 18.05 17:00
SK Brná
FK ČL Neštěmice
27. kolo, So 25.05 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice
SK Viktorie Ledvice
28. kolo, So 01.06 17:00
FK Jílové
FK ČL Neštěmice
29. kolo, So 08.06 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice
FK Slavoj Žatec
14. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 15:00
FK ČL Neštěmice7
TJ Dubice0
13. kolo, Ne 19.11.2023 13:30
FK ČL Neštěmice2
TJ FK Malečov0
12. kolo, So 11.11.2023 10:30
FK Slovan Chabařovice0
FK ČL Neštěmice8
11. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 14:00
FK ČL Neštěmice3
SK Hraničář Petrovice..1
10. kolo, So 28.10.2023 14:30
TJ Spartak Tisá1
FK ČL Neštěmice0
9. kolo, Ne 22.10.2023 15:30
FK ČL Neštěmice6
TJ Skorotice0
8. kolo, So 14.10.2023 16:00
TJ Střekov3
FK ČL Neštěmice4PR
7. kolo, Ne 8.10.2023 16:00
FK ČL Neštěmice8
TJ Přestanov2
6. kolo, So 30.9.2023 14:00
MSK Trmice "B"1
FK ČL Neštěmice3
5. kolo, So 23.9.2023 10:30
TJ Libouchec "B"1
FK ČL Neštěmice4
15. kolo, So 30.03 14:00
TJ Povrly
FK ČL Neštěmice
16. kolo, Ne 07.04 16:30
FK ČL Neštěmice
TJ Vaňov
18. kolo, Ne 21.04 17:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
TJ Libouchec "B"
19. kolo, Ne 28.04 17:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
MSK Trmice "B"
20. kolo, So 04.05 14:00
TJ Přestanov
FK ČL Neštěmice
21. kolo, Ne 12.05 17:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
TJ Střekov
22. kolo, So 18.05 15:30
TJ Skorotice
FK ČL Neštěmice
23. kolo, Ne 26.05 17:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
TJ Spartak Tisá
24. kolo, So 01.06 17:00
SK Hraničář Petrovice..
FK ČL Neštěmice
25. kolo, Ne 09.06 17:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
FK Slovan Chabařovice
14. kolo, So 16.3.2024 13:00
FK Varnsdorf4
FK ČL Neštěmice0
13. kolo, So 2.3.2024 11:00
FK ČL Neštěmice5
SK Černovice/Perštejn..3
12. kolo, Ne 12.11.2023 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice2
SK Junior Teplice4
11. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 10:00
FK Bílina3
FK ČL Neštěmice4PP
10. kolo, So 28.10.2023 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice3
FK Litoměřicko2
9. kolo, So 21.10.2023 13:30
FK ČL Neštěmice3
VOŠ a SOŠ Roudnice n.L..2PP
8. kolo, So 14.10.2023 16:00
FK Chuderov/Chabařovic..1
FK ČL Neštěmice5
7. kolo, So 7.10.2023 13:30
FK ČL Neštěmice3
FK JUNIOR Děčín1
5. kolo, So 23.9.2023 13:30
FK ČL Neštěmice1
FK Varnsdorf3
4. kolo, Ne 17.9.2023 10:00
SK Černovice/Perštejn..4
FK ČL Neštěmice7
16. kolo, Ne 31.03 10:00
FK JUNIOR Děčín
FK ČL Neštěmice
17. kolo, So 06.04 13:30
FK ČL Neštěmice
FK Chuderov/Chabařovic..
18. kolo, Ne 14.04 10:00
VOŠ a SOŠ Roudnice n.L..
FK ČL Neštěmice
19. kolo, So 20.04 10:00
FK Litoměřicko
FK ČL Neštěmice
21. kolo, So 04.05 10:00
SK Junior Teplice
FK ČL Neštěmice
22. kolo, Ne 12.05 10:00
SK Černovice/Perštejn..
FK ČL Neštěmice
23. kolo, So 18.05 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
FK Varnsdorf
25. kolo, So 01.06 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
FK JUNIOR Děčín
26. kolo, So 08.06 14:00
FK Chuderov/Chabařovic..
FK ČL Neštěmice
27. kolo, So 15.06 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
VOŠ a SOŠ Roudnice n.L..
15. kolo, So 23.3.2024 13:30
FK ČL Neštěmice0
TJ Sokol Srbice/Modlan..3
14. kolo, So 16.3.2024 14:30
FK ČL Neštěmice7
TJ Dobříň0
13. kolo, So 18.11.2023 10:00
SK Sokol Brozany2
FK ČL Neštěmice9
12. kolo, Ne 12.11.2023 14:00
FK ČL Neštěmice5
ASK Lovosice1
11. kolo, So 4.11.2023 13:30
FK ČL Neštěmice3
FK Varnsdorf0
10. kolo, Ne 29.10.2023 10:00
TJ Dynamo Podlusky2
FK ČL Neštěmice3
9. kolo, Ne 22.10.2023 11:45
FK ČL Neštěmice6
FK Slovan Chabařovice/..2
8. kolo, Ne 15.10.2023 12:00
FK JUNIOR Děčín2
FK ČL Neštěmice3
7. kolo, Ne 8.10.2023 12:30
FK ČL Neštěmice11
FK Jiskra Modrá1
6. kolo, Ne 1.10.2023 10:00
VOŠ a SOŠ Roudnice n.L..3
FK ČL Neštěmice6
16. kolo, Ne 31.03 10:00
TJ Sokol Pokratice - L..
FK ČL Neštěmice
17. kolo, Ne 07.04 13:30
FK ČL Neštěmice
VOŠ a SOŠ Roudnice n.L..
18. kolo, So 13.04 10:00
FK Jiskra Modrá
FK ČL Neštěmice
19. kolo, Ne 21.04 14:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
FK JUNIOR Děčín
20. kolo, Ne 28.04 10:00
FK Slovan Chabařovice/..
FK ČL Neštěmice
21. kolo, St 01.05 17:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
TJ Dynamo Podlusky
22. kolo, So 04.05 10:00
FK Varnsdorf
FK ČL Neštěmice
15. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 10:00
ASK Lovosice2
FK ČL Neštěmice6
14. kolo, So 16.3.2024 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice7
SK Sokol Brozany4
13. kolo, So 18.11.2023 10:00
FK Rumburk8
FK ČL Neštěmice1
12. kolo, Ne 12.11.2023 10:00
FK Bílina/Oldřichov5
FK ČL Neštěmice1
11. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice5
FK Litoměřicko1
9. kolo, Ne 22.10.2023 10:00
TJ Dynamo Podlusky5
FK ČL Neštěmice2
8. kolo, So 14.10.2023 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice5
SK Březiny4
7. kolo, Ne 8.10.2023 10:00
SK Bezděkov/Roudnice5
FK ČL Neštěmice3
6. kolo, So 30.9.2023 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice1
ASK Lovosice4
5. kolo, Ne 24.9.2023 10:00
SK Sokol Brozany4
FK ČL Neštěmice3
16. kolo, So 30.03 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
SK Bezděkov/Roudnice
17. kolo, Ne 07.04 10:00
SK Březiny
FK ČL Neštěmice
18. kolo, So 13.04 13:30
FK ČL Neštěmice
TJ Dynamo Podlusky
15. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 10:00
ASK Lovosice1
FK ČL Neštěmice3
14. kolo, So 16.3.2024 11:45
FK ČL Neštěmice8
SK Sokol Brozany0
13. kolo, So 18.11.2023 11:45
FK Rumburk0
FK ČL Neštěmice7
12. kolo, Ne 12.11.2023 11:45
FK Bílina2
FK ČL Neštěmice6
11. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 11:45
FK ČL Neštěmice3
FK Litoměřicko1
9. kolo, Ne 22.10.2023 11:45
TJ Dynamo Podlusky0
FK ČL Neštěmice1
8. kolo, So 14.10.2023 11:45
FK ČL Neštěmice4
SK Březiny1
7. kolo, Ne 8.10.2023 11:45
SK Bezděkov/Roudnice1
FK ČL Neštěmice11
6. kolo, So 30.9.2023 11:45
FK ČL Neštěmice3
ASK Lovosice1
5. kolo, Ne 24.9.2023 11:45
SK Sokol Brozany1
FK ČL Neštěmice2PP
16. kolo, So 30.03 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
SK Bezděkov/Roudnice
17. kolo, Ne 07.04 10:00
SK Březiny
FK ČL Neštěmice
18. kolo, So 13.04 15:15
FK ČL Neštěmice
TJ Dynamo Podlusky
19. kolo, So 30.3.2024 16:30
TJ Sokol Srbice4
Muži A3
14. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 15:00
Muži B7
TJ Dubice0
15. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 10:00
ASK Lovosice2
Starší žáci6
15. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 10:00
ASK Lovosice1
Mladší žáci3
15. kolo, So 23.3.2024 13:30
Mladší dorost0
TJ Sokol Srbice/Modlan..3
18. kolo, So 23.3.2024 10:15
Muži A6
SK Baník Modlany1
17. kolo, Ne 17.3.2024 15:00
FK Baník Most-Souš "B"..1
Muži A0
14. kolo, So 16.3.2024 14:30
Mladší dorost7
TJ Dobříň0
14. kolo, So 16.3.2024 13:00
FK Varnsdorf4
Starší Dorost0
14. kolo, So 16.3.2024 11:45
Mladší žáci8
SK Sokol Brozany0
16. kolo, So 30.03 10:00
Starší žáci
SK Bezděkov/Roudnice
16. kolo, So 30.03 10:00
Mladší žáci
SK Bezděkov/Roudnice
15. kolo, So 30.03 14:00
TJ Povrly
Muži B
16. kolo, Ne 31.03 10:00
FK JUNIOR Děčín
Starší Dorost
16. kolo, Ne 31.03 10:00
TJ Sokol Pokratice - L..
Mladší dorost
20. kolo, So 06.04 10:15
Muži A
FK Litoměřicko
17. kolo, So 06.04 13:30
Starší Dorost
FK Chuderov/Chabařovic..
17. kolo, Ne 07.04 10:00
SK Březiny
Starší žáci
17. kolo, Ne 07.04 10:00
SK Březiny
Mladší žáci
17. kolo, Ne 07.04 13:30
Mladší dorost
VOŠ a SOŠ Roudnice n.L..
Tým | Z | V | VP | R | P | Skóre | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Brná | 30 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 98:55 | 71 | |
2. | TJ Sokol Srbice | 30 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 97:53 | 65 | |
3. | FK Baník Most-Souš "B" | 30 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 69:38 | 62 | |
4. | SK Baník Modlany | 30 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 63:53 | 51 | |
5. | FK Litoměřicko | 30 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 69:56 | 49 | |
6. | FK Tatran Kadaň | 30 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 58:57 | 45 | |
7. | FK Krupka | 30 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 47:56 | 45 | |
8. | FK Jílové | 30 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 50:56 | 43 | |
9. | FK Slavoj Žatec | 30 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 62:64 | 41 | |
10. | TJ Spartak Perštejn | 30 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 58:60 | 41 | |
11. | SK Černovice | 30 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 54:58 | 41 | |
12. | FK ČL Neštěmice | 30 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 59:72 | 40 | |
13. | TJ Oldřichov | 30 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 45:56 | 38 | |
14. | FK Ústí n.L./Domoušice | 30 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 56:67 | 38 | |
15. | TJ Sokol Horní Jiřetín | 30 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 49:73 | 33 | |
16. | ASK Lovosice | 30 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 39:99 | 17 |
1. | SK Brná | 19 | 71:32 | 48 |
2. | FK Ústí nad Labem | 19 | 53:31 | 44 |
3. | TJ Sokol Srbice | 19 | 59:44 | 39 |
4. | FK Baník Most-Souš "B" | 19 | 39:27 | 34 |
5. | FK ČL Neštěmice | 19 | 55:34 | 33 |
6. | Proboštov | 18 | 45:37 | 33 |
7. | FK Litoměřicko | 19 | 57:40 | 32 |
8. | SK STAP-TRATEC Vilémov | 19 | 54:48 | 31 |
9. | SK Černovice | 18 | 35:25 | 29 |
10. | FK Tatran Kadaň | 18 | 35:29 | 29 |
11. | TJ Oldřichov | 18 | 42:38 | 27 |
12. | SK Viktorie Ledvice | 18 | 37:52 | 21 |
13. | SK Baník Modlany | 19 | 30:52 | 17 |
14. | FK Slavoj Žatec | 19 | 23:58 | 14 |
15. | FK Krupka | 19 | 19:70 | 10 |
16. | FK Jílové | 18 | 13:50 | 6 |
1. | FK ČL Neštěmice | 13 | 53:14 | 32 |
2. | TJ Střekov | 13 | 61:23 | 31 |
3. | TJ Dubice | 13 | 33:36 | 27 |
4. | TJ Vaňov | 12 | 36:27 | 25 |
5. | TJ Spartak Tisá | 13 | 30:26 | 24 |
6. | SK Hraničář Petrovice | 13 | 42:29 | 23 |
7. | TJ FK Malečov | 13 | 42:24 | 22 |
8. | TJ Přestanov | 13 | 50:44 | 21 |
9. | TJ Povrly | 13 | 36:42 | 12 |
10. | FK Slovan Chabařovice | 12 | 30:48 | 12 |
11. | TJ Skorotice | 13 | 18:53 | 11 |
12. | TJ Libouchec "B" | 12 | 23:51 | 6 |
13. | MSK Trmice "B" | 13 | 22:59 | 3 |
1. | FK Varnsdorf | 13 | 60:16 | 35 |
2. | FK ČL Neštěmice | 13 | 38:33 | 23 |
3. | VOŠ a SOŠ Roudnice n.L. | 13 | 40:22 | 21 |
4. | SK Junior Teplice | 13 | 23:42 | 20 |
5. | FK Litoměřicko | 13 | 24:22 | 19 |
6. | FK Bílina | 13 | 32:41 | 17 |
7. | FK JUNIOR Děčín | 13 | 24:27 | 15 |
8. | SK Černovice/Perštejn | 12 | 26:41 | 13 |
9. | FK Chuderov/Chabařovice | 13 | 16:39 | 11 |
10. | SK Ervěnice-Jirkov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | TJ Sokol Pokratice -.. | 15 | 109:10 | 43 |
2. | FK ČL Neštěmice | 15 | 74:30 | 36 |
3. | FK JUNIOR Děčín | 15 | 76:25 | 32 |
4. | TJ Dynamo Podlusky | 15 | 58:32 | 30 |
5. | FK Varnsdorf | 15 | 81:39 | 29 |
6. | TJ Sokol Srbice/Modlany | 15 | 64:26 | 29 |
7. | VOŠ a SOŠ Roudnice n.L. | 15 | 75:34 | 24 |
8. | ASK Lovosice | 15 | 67:41 | 18 |
9. | FK Slovan Chabařovice.. | 15 | 52:68 | 14 |
10. | TJ Dobříň | 15 | 22:81 | 9 |
11. | SK Sokol Brozany | 15 | 34:98 | 6 |
12. | FK Jiskra Modrá | 15 | 6:234 | 0 |
1. | FK Bílina/Oldřichov | 14 | 105:24 | 42 |
2. | FK Rumburk | 13 | 49:43 | 25 |
3. | SK Bezděkov/Roudnice | 13 | 51:53 | 25 |
4. | ASK Lovosice | 13 | 37:34 | 21 |
5. | FK ČL Neštěmice | 13 | 41:56 | 18 |
6. | SK Sokol Brozany | 13 | 27:59 | 15 |
7. | SK Březiny | 13 | 31:42 | 14 |
8. | TJ Dynamo Podlusky | 14 | 38:47 | 13 |
9. | FK Litoměřicko | 14 | 31:52 | 7 |
1. | FK ČL Neštěmice | 13 | 61:10 | 38 |
2. | ASK Lovosice | 13 | 49:22 | 29 |
3. | SK Březiny | 13 | 35:22 | 24 |
4. | TJ Dynamo Podlusky | 14 | 27:21 | 23 |
5. | FK Litoměřicko | 14 | 26:35 | 19 |
6. | SK Bezděkov/Roudnice | 13 | 29:40 | 18 |
7. | FK Bílina | 14 | 27:42 | 12 |
8. | FK Rumburk | 13 | 26:53 | 10 |
9. | SK Sokol Brozany | 13 | 14:49 | 7 |
Počet návštěv: 65144
Posledních 30 dnů: 1917 | Posledních 7 dnů: 315 | Poslední den: 21
© 2024 FK Český Lev Neštěmice | Všechna práva vyhrazena | profisport.vobecky@gmail.com
Vytvořeno službou Sklub.cz