24. kolo, So 4.5.2024 10:30
TJ Oldřichov1
FK ČL Neštěmice4
23. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 16:00
FK ČL Neštěmice4
FK Ústí nad Labem3
22. kolo, So 20.4.2024 10:30
FK Krupka3
FK ČL Neštěmice5
21. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice3
SK STAP-TRATEC Vilémov..4PP
20. kolo, So 6.4.2024 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice4
FK Litoměřicko0
19. kolo, So 30.3.2024 16:30
TJ Sokol Srbice4
FK ČL Neštěmice3
18. kolo, So 23.3.2024 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice6
SK Baník Modlany1
17. kolo, Ne 17.3.2024 15:00
FK Baník Most-Souš "B"..1
FK ČL Neštěmice0
16. kolo, So 9.3.2024 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice3
Proboštov4PP
15. kolo, So 2.3.2024 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice5
SK Černovice0
25. kolo, Dnes 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice
FK Tatran Kadaň
26. kolo, So 18.05 17:00
SK Brná
FK ČL Neštěmice
27. kolo, So 25.05 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice
SK Viktorie Ledvice
28. kolo, So 01.06 17:00
FK Jílové
FK ČL Neštěmice
29. kolo, So 08.06 10:15
FK ČL Neštěmice
FK Slavoj Žatec
30. kolo, So 15.06 10:30
SK Černovice
FK ČL Neštěmice
20. kolo, So 4.5.2024 14:00
TJ Přestanov1
FK ČL Neštěmice7
19. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 17:00
FK ČL Neštěmice17
MSK Trmice "B"0
18. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 17:00
FK ČL Neštěmice8
TJ Libouchec "B"0
16. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 16:30
FK ČL Neštěmice3
TJ Vaňov4
15. kolo, So 30.3.2024 14:00
TJ Povrly0
FK ČL Neštěmice8
14. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 15:00
FK ČL Neštěmice7
TJ Dubice0
13. kolo, Ne 19.11.2023 13:30
FK ČL Neštěmice2
TJ FK Malečov0
12. kolo, So 11.11.2023 10:30
FK Slovan Chabařovice0
FK ČL Neštěmice8
11. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 14:00
FK ČL Neštěmice3
SK Hraničář Petrovice..1
10. kolo, So 28.10.2023 14:30
TJ Spartak Tisá1
FK ČL Neštěmice0
21. kolo, Ne 12.05 17:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
TJ Střekov
22. kolo, So 18.05 15:30
TJ Skorotice
FK ČL Neštěmice
23. kolo, Ne 26.05 17:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
TJ Spartak Tisá
24. kolo, So 01.06 17:00
SK Hraničář Petrovice..
FK ČL Neštěmice
25. kolo, Ne 09.06 17:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
FK Slovan Chabařovice
26. kolo, So 15.06 16:00
TJ FK Malečov
FK ČL Neštěmice
20. kolo, Čt 27.6.2024 13:30
FK ČL Neštěmice3
FK Bílina0
21. kolo, So 4.5.2024 10:00
SK Junior Teplice4
FK ČL Neštěmice3
19. kolo, So 20.4.2024 10:00
FK Litoměřicko2
FK ČL Neštěmice3PP
18. kolo, Ne 14.4.2024 10:00
VOŠ a SOŠ Roudnice n.L..5
FK ČL Neštěmice0
17. kolo, So 6.4.2024 13:30
FK ČL Neštěmice1
FK Chuderov/Chabařovic..0
16. kolo, Ne 31.3.2024 10:00
FK JUNIOR Děčín2
FK ČL Neštěmice3PP
14. kolo, So 16.3.2024 13:00
FK Varnsdorf4
FK ČL Neštěmice0
13. kolo, So 2.3.2024 11:00
FK ČL Neštěmice5
SK Černovice/Perštejn..3
12. kolo, Ne 12.11.2023 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice2
SK Junior Teplice4
11. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 10:00
FK Bílina3
FK ČL Neštěmice4PP
22. kolo, Ne 12.05 10:00
SK Černovice/Perštejn..
FK ČL Neštěmice
23. kolo, So 18.05 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
FK Varnsdorf
25. kolo, So 01.06 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
FK JUNIOR Děčín
26. kolo, So 08.06 14:00
FK Chuderov/Chabařovic..
FK ČL Neštěmice
27. kolo, So 15.06 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice
VOŠ a SOŠ Roudnice n.L..
22. kolo, So 4.5.2024 10:00
FK Varnsdorf0
FK ČL Neštěmice7
21. kolo, St 1.5.2024 17:00
FK ČL Neštěmice4
TJ Dynamo Podlusky1
20. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 10:00
FK Slovan Chabařovice/..2
FK ČL Neštěmice9
19. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 14:00
FK ČL Neštěmice1
FK JUNIOR Děčín0
18. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:00
FK Jiskra Modrá0
FK ČL Neštěmice7
17. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 13:30
FK ČL Neštěmice3
VOŠ a SOŠ Roudnice n.L..1
16. kolo, Ne 31.3.2024 10:00
TJ Sokol Pokratice - L..3
FK ČL Neštěmice0
15. kolo, So 23.3.2024 13:30
FK ČL Neštěmice0
TJ Sokol Srbice/Modlan..3
14. kolo, So 16.3.2024 14:30
FK ČL Neštěmice7
TJ Dobříň0
13. kolo, So 18.11.2023 10:00
SK Sokol Brozany2
FK ČL Neštěmice9
18. kolo, So 13.4.2024 13:30
FK ČL Neštěmice5
TJ Dynamo Podlusky3
17. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 10:00
SK Březiny3
FK ČL Neštěmice4
16. kolo, So 30.3.2024 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice7
SK Bezděkov/Roudnice2
15. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 10:00
ASK Lovosice2
FK ČL Neštěmice6
14. kolo, So 16.3.2024 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice7
SK Sokol Brozany4
13. kolo, So 18.11.2023 10:00
FK Rumburk8
FK ČL Neštěmice1
12. kolo, Ne 12.11.2023 10:00
FK Bílina/Oldřichov5
FK ČL Neštěmice1
11. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice5
FK Litoměřicko1
9. kolo, Ne 22.10.2023 10:00
TJ Dynamo Podlusky5
FK ČL Neštěmice2
8. kolo, So 14.10.2023 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice5
SK Březiny4
18. kolo, So 13.4.2024 15:15
FK ČL Neštěmice6
TJ Dynamo Podlusky1
17. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 10:00
SK Březiny1
FK ČL Neštěmice3
16. kolo, So 30.3.2024 10:00
FK ČL Neštěmice4
SK Bezděkov/Roudnice1
15. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 10:00
ASK Lovosice1
FK ČL Neštěmice3
14. kolo, So 16.3.2024 11:45
FK ČL Neštěmice8
SK Sokol Brozany0
13. kolo, So 18.11.2023 11:45
FK Rumburk0
FK ČL Neštěmice7
12. kolo, Ne 12.11.2023 11:45
FK Bílina2
FK ČL Neštěmice6
11. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 11:45
FK ČL Neštěmice3
FK Litoměřicko1
9. kolo, Ne 22.10.2023 11:45
TJ Dynamo Podlusky0
FK ČL Neštěmice1
8. kolo, So 14.10.2023 11:45
FK ČL Neštěmice4
SK Březiny1
20. kolo, Čt 27.6.2024 13:30
Starší Dorost3
FK Bílina0
20. kolo, So 4.5.2024 14:00
TJ Přestanov1
Muži B7
24. kolo, So 4.5.2024 10:30
TJ Oldřichov1
Muži A4
21. kolo, So 4.5.2024 10:00
SK Junior Teplice4
Starší Dorost3
22. kolo, So 4.5.2024 10:00
FK Varnsdorf0
Mladší dorost7
21. kolo, St 1.5.2024 17:00
Mladší dorost4
TJ Dynamo Podlusky1
19. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 17:00
Muži B17
MSK Trmice "B"0
23. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 16:00
Muži A4
FK Ústí nad Labem3
20. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 10:00
FK Slovan Chabařovice/..2
Mladší dorost9
18. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 17:00
Muži B8
TJ Libouchec "B"0
22. kolo, Ne 12.05 10:00
SK Černovice/Perštejn..
Starší Dorost
21. kolo, Ne 12.05 17:00
Muži B
TJ Střekov
23. kolo, So 18.05 10:00
Starší Dorost
FK Varnsdorf
22. kolo, So 18.05 15:30
TJ Skorotice
Muži B
26. kolo, So 18.05 17:00
SK Brná
Muži A
27. kolo, So 25.05 10:15
Muži A
SK Viktorie Ledvice
23. kolo, Ne 26.05 17:00
Muži B
TJ Spartak Tisá
25. kolo, So 01.06 10:00
Starší Dorost
FK JUNIOR Děčín
28. kolo, So 01.06 17:00
FK Jílové
Muži A
24. kolo, So 01.06 17:00
SK Hraničář Petrovice..
Muži B
Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FKA Velké Chvojno |
|
MSK Trmice | 30.05.2020Sobota 10:30 | |
FK Slovan Chabařovice |
|
FK ČL Neštěmice | 30.05.2020Sobota 10:30 | |
FK Jiskra Velké Březno |
|
TJ Povrly | 30.05.2020Sobota 10:30 | |
TJ Chlumec "B" |
|
T.J. Mojžíř "B" | 30.05.2020Sobota 10:30 | |
FK Chuderov "B" |
|
TJ Sebuzín | 30.05.2020Sobota 10:30 | |
SK Hraničář Petrovice |
|
TJ Přestanov | 30.05.2020Sobota 10:30 | |
TJ FK Malečov |
|
SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem | 30.05.2020Sobota 10:30 |
1. | SK Brná | 24 | 86:46 | 56 |
2. | FK Ústí nad Labem | 24 | 65:40 | 52 |
3. | FK ČL Neštěmice | 24 | 75:44 | 46 |
4. | TJ Sokol Srbice | 24 | 68:56 | 44 |
5. | SK STAP-TRATEC Vilémov | 24 | 69:57 | 42 |
6. | Proboštov | 24 | 58:49 | 42 |
7. | FK Litoměřicko | 24 | 66:50 | 40 |
8. | FK Baník Most-Souš "B" | 24 | 46:39 | 39 |
9. | FK Tatran Kadaň | 24 | 43:43 | 38 |
10. | SK Viktorie Ledvice | 24 | 55:60 | 37 |
11. | TJ Oldřichov | 24 | 50:51 | 34 |
12. | SK Černovice | 24 | 46:42 | 32 |
13. | SK Baník Modlany | 24 | 36:61 | 21 |
14. | FK Slavoj Žatec | 24 | 35:74 | 21 |
15. | FK Jílové | 24 | 28:60 | 18 |
16. | FK Krupka | 24 | 27:81 | 14 |
1. | TJ Střekov | 18 | 90:33 | 46 |
2. | FK ČL Neštěmice | 18 | 96:19 | 44 |
3. | TJ FK Malečov | 19 | 65:33 | 37 |
4. | TJ Vaňov | 18 | 57:50 | 34 |
5. | TJ Dubice | 19 | 47:57 | 33 |
6. | SK Hraničář Petrovice | 19 | 59:45 | 31 |
7. | TJ Přestanov | 18 | 70:59 | 30 |
8. | TJ Spartak Tisá | 19 | 38:41 | 30 |
9. | FK Slovan Chabařovice | 19 | 52:68 | 25 |
10. | TJ Povrly | 19 | 46:66 | 18 |
11. | TJ Libouchec "B" | 18 | 41:81 | 15 |
12. | TJ Skorotice | 18 | 23:72 | 11 |
13. | MSK Trmice "B" | 18 | 34:94 | 6 |
1. | FK Varnsdorf | 19 | 87:21 | 53 |
2. | FK ČL Neštěmice | 19 | 49:46 | 33 |
3. | VOŠ a SOŠ Roudnice n.L. | 18 | 61:28 | 31 |
4. | SK Junior Teplice | 19 | 31:53 | 28 |
5. | FK Bílina | 19 | 42:53 | 26 |
6. | FK Litoměřicko | 18 | 32:40 | 23 |
7. | FK JUNIOR Děčín | 18 | 33:47 | 19 |
8. | SK Černovice/Perštejn | 18 | 36:60 | 19 |
9. | FK Chuderov/Chabařovice | 18 | 24:47 | 17 |
10. | SK Ervěnice-Jirkov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | TJ Sokol Pokratice -.. | 22 | 134:21 | 58 |
2. | FK ČL Neštěmice | 22 | 105:37 | 54 |
3. | FK JUNIOR Děčín | 22 | 110:39 | 47 |
4. | TJ Sokol Srbice/Modlany | 22 | 96:42 | 46 |
5. | VOŠ a SOŠ Roudnice n.L. | 22 | 109:41 | 40 |
6. | TJ Dynamo Podlusky | 22 | 70:44 | 39 |
7. | FK Varnsdorf | 22 | 100:62 | 37 |
8. | ASK Lovosice | 21 | 86:60 | 29 |
9. | FK Slovan Chabařovice.. | 22 | 64:104 | 17 |
10. | TJ Dobříň | 22 | 35:105 | 17 |
11. | SK Sokol Brozany | 21 | 43:125 | 9 |
12. | FK Jiskra Modrá | 22 | 10:282 | 0 |
1. | FK Bílina/Oldřichov | 16 | 115:24 | 48 |
2. | SK Bezděkov/Roudnice | 16 | 68:61 | 31 |
3. | FK Rumburk | 16 | 54:72 | 28 |
4. | FK ČL Neštěmice | 16 | 57:64 | 27 |
5. | ASK Lovosice | 16 | 54:48 | 24 |
6. | SK Sokol Brozany | 16 | 34:68 | 18 |
7. | TJ Dynamo Podlusky | 16 | 45:52 | 16 |
8. | SK Březiny | 16 | 37:55 | 14 |
9. | FK Litoměřicko | 16 | 37:57 | 10 |
1. | FK ČL Neštěmice | 16 | 74:13 | 47 |
2. | ASK Lovosice | 16 | 72:31 | 36 |
3. | SK Březiny | 16 | 46:31 | 29 |
4. | TJ Dynamo Podlusky | 16 | 29:30 | 23 |
5. | FK Litoměřicko | 16 | 31:42 | 22 |
6. | SK Bezděkov/Roudnice | 16 | 40:48 | 21 |
7. | FK Rumburk | 16 | 37:63 | 16 |
8. | FK Bílina | 16 | 35:49 | 15 |
9. | SK Sokol Brozany | 16 | 21:78 | 7 |
Počet návštěv: 66626
Posledních 30 dnů: 1422 | Posledních 7 dnů: 448 | Poslední den: 49
© 2024 FK Český Lev Neštěmice | Všechna práva vyhrazena | profisport.vobecky@gmail.com
Vytvořeno službou Sklub.cz